Rainn Wilson
Rainn Wilson Profile Photo

Rainn Wilson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Rainn Dietrich Wilson
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1966
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Rainn Wilson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Blackbird (2019) - - -
Utopia - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Death of Superman Lex Luthor (voice) - -
The Meg Jack Morris - aka "Meg"
Title Star As Genre Info
Permanent Jim Dixon - -
Shimmer Lake Andy Sikes - -
Smurfs: The Lost Village Gargamel (voice) - aka "The Smurfs 3"
Star Trek: Discovery Harry Mudd TV -
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) Thom Pain - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Army of One Agent Simons - -
Roadies Bryce Newman TV -
RoboDog Vic - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Backstrom Everett Backstrom TV -
The Boy William Colby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cooties Wade - -
Uncanny Castle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Farm Dwight Schrute TM -
The Stream Adult Ernest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Few Options Cousin Don - -
Fight for Your Right Revisited Church Goer - -
Super Frank D'Arbo/The Crimson Bolt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hesher Paul Forney - -
Peep World Joel - -
Renaissance Men - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Monsters vs. Aliens Gallaxhar (voice) - aka Monsters vs. Aliens: An IMAX 3D Experience
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen College Professor - aka Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen - The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Missing Pieces Brandon York - -
The Rocker Robert 'Fish' Fishman - -
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! Bobby Sloan TV -
VH1 Rock Honors Pinball Wizard TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Juno Rollo - -
The Last Mimzy Larry White - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dominion Angel Gabriel - -
My Super Ex-Girlfriend Vaughn Haige - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue in Green Doug - -
Sahara Rudi Gunn - aka Sahara - Abenteuer in der Wuste (Germany)
The Life Coach Dr. Watson Newmark - -
The Office Dwight Schrute TV aka The Office: US Version
Title Star As Genre Info
House of 1000 Corpses Bill Hudley - -
How to Get the Man's Foot Outta Your Ass Bill Harris - aka Baadasssss!
Six Feet Under Arthur Martin TV -
Slice o' Life - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Frontal Brian, First Fired Employee - -
MDs John Doe TV -
Self Storage Lee - -
Wheelmen Barney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Sweethearts Dave O'Hanlon - -
When Billie Beat Bobby Dennis Van De Meer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Famous David Felton - aka Untitled: Almost Famous the Bootleg Cut
Title Star As Genre Info
Galaxy Quest Lahnk - -
The Expendables Newman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Life to Live Casey Keegan TV -