Raini Rodriguez
Raini Rodriguez Profile Photo

Raini Rodriguez

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Raini Alena Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1993
Birth Place
Bryan, Texas, USA
Raini Rodriguez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 Maya Blart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Growing Up and Down Jackie TM -
When Marnie Was There Nobuko Kadoya (English version, voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl in Progress Tavita - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin & Ally Trish De la Rosa TV -
Last Chance Lloyd Tess Torres - -
Prom Tess Torres - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm in the Band Arlene Roca TV -
Star Struck Maggie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babysitters Beware Marco's Second Sister - -
Gordita Teenage Tatiana - -
Paul Blart: Mall Cop Maya - -
Slice of Water Maggie Blumsfeld - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parker (Short) Kid on Playround #1 - -