Rafael Nadal Profile
Rafael Nadal Profile Photo

Rafael Nadal

Famous As
Professional tennis player
Birth Name
Rafael Nadal Parera
Birth Date
Jun 3, 1986
Birth Place
Manacor, Majorca, Spain
Famous As
Professional tennis player
Popular for
2008 World No. 1 Spanish tennis player
Birth Name
Rafael Nadal Parera
Birth Date
Jun 3, 1986
Birth Place
Manacor, Majorca, Spain
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
Spanish
Father
Sebastian Nadal
Mother
Ana Maria Parera
Brother
Joaquim Nadal
Sister
Maria Isabel (younger)
Relation
Maria Francisca Perello
Rafael Nadal Video Gallery

PokerStars We Are Mobile TV Commercial

video

Kia Commercial

video

Nike Pro Comercial

video