Rachel Brosnahan
Rachel Brosnahan Profile Photo

Rachel Brosnahan

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rachel Elizabeth Brosnahan
Birth Date
Dec 15, 1990
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, US
Rachel Brosnahan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm Your Woman Jean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ironbark Emily Donovan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Change in the Air Wren Miller - -
Fifteen Years Later Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boomtown Jamie - -
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Miriam 'Midge' Maisel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burn Country Sandra - -
Crisis in Six Scenes Ellie TV -
Patriots Day Jessica Kensky - -
The Finest Hours Bea Hansen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
James White Ellen - -
Louder Than Bombs Erin - -
The Dovekeepers Yael TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basically Shandy - -
Black Box Delilah Buchanan TV -
I'm Obsessed with You (But You've Got to Leave Me Alone) Nell Fitzpatrick - -
Manhattan Abby Isaacs TV -
Munchausen Girl - -
The Blacklist Jolene Parker TV -
The Smut Locker Jamie White - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A New York Heartbeat Tamara - -
Beautiful Creatures Genevieve Duchannes - -
Care Drea - -
House of Cards Rachel Posner / Call Girl TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adrift Alex - -
Nor'easter Abby Green - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coming Up Roses Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Truth About Average Guys Molly - -
The Unborn Lisa - -