Rachael Harris Profile
Rachael Harris Profile Photo

Rachael Harris

Famous As
Actress, comedienne
Birth Name
Rachael Elaine Harris
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1968
Birth Place
Worthington, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Actress, comedienne
Popular for
As Kevyn Shecket in "Fat Actress" (2005) (TV)
Birth Name
Rachael Elaine Harris
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1968
Birth Place
Worthington, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Worthington High School
  • Graduate from Otterbein College, in 1989, majored in Theatre
Spouse
Adam Paul (24-May-03 - 21-May-08), Christian Hebel (musician, since 30-Apr-15)
Son
Henry Harris Hebel (b. 19-Jul-16)
Rachael Harris Video Gallery

Quaker Oats New Mini Delights Commercial

video

2001 Expedia Ad

video