Quavo
Quavo Profile Photo

Quavo

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Quavious Keyate Marshall
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1991
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Quavo Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Collaboration of the Year "I'm the One" DJ Khaled, Justin Bieber, Chance the Rapper, Lil' Wayne
2017 N Favorite Song - Rap/Hip-Hop "I'm the One" DJ Khaled, Justin Bieber, Chance the Rapper, Lil' Wayne
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Hip-Hop Video "I'm the One" DJ Khaled, Justin Bieber, Chance the Rapper, Lil' Wayne