Quavo Profile
Quavo Profile Photo

Quavo

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Quavious Keyate Marshall
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1991
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Member of the hip hop group Migos
Birth Name
Quavious Keyate Marshall
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1991
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Berkmar High School
Relation
Saweetie (rapper, 2018)
Quavo Video Gallery

Virgil

video

How Bout That?

video

Flip the Switch (Audio) [Feat. Drake]

video

B U B B L E G U M

video

W O R K I N M E

video

L A M B T A L K

video