Pusha T
Pusha T Profile Photo

Pusha T

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Terrence Thornton
Birth Date
May 14, 1977
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York City, USA
Pusha T Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Collaboration "Mercy" Kanye West, Big Sean, 2 Chainz
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Collabo, Duo or Group "Move That Doh" Future, Pharrell Williams, Casino
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Rap Album "Daytona" -