Porsha Williams Profile
Porsha Williams Profile Photo

Porsha Williams

Famous As
Reality star, model, actress, singer
Birth Name
Porsha Dyanne Williams
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1981
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Reality star, model, actress, singer
Popular for
As herself in "The Real Housewives of Atlanta" (2012-2015) (TV)
Birth Name
Porsha Dyanne Williams
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1981
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Southwest Dekalb High School in Decatur, Georgia
  • Graduated from American InterContinental University in Schaumburg, Illinois, with a degree in Business Information Technology
Sister
Lauren (younger)
Spouse
Kordell Stewart (football player, 21-May-11 - 5-Dec-13)
Relation
Dennis McKinley (engaged, since 01-Oct-18)
Porsha Williams Video Gallery

Flatline

video