Pooch Hall
Pooch Hall Profile Photo

Pooch Hall

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Marion H. Hall, Jr.
Birth Date
Feb 8, 1976
Birth Place
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Pooch Hall Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
But Deliver Us from Evil Pete Johnson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dog's Purpose Al - -
Chuck Ali - aka "The Bleeder"
Title Star As Genre Info
Carter High Coach Vonner - -
My First Love Omar VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live at the Foxes Den Gary Previn - -
Ray Donovan Daryll TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumping the Broom Ricky - -
Suits Jimmy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stomp the Yard: Homecoming Dane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accidentally on Purpose Ryan TV -
Xtra Credit Shawn Hadley TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Courtroom K Orangelo Tell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Dating Jay - -
Hood of Horror Sod - aka Snoop Dogg's Hood of Horror
Pepper Dennis Garfield TV -
The Game Derwin Davis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle's Boys Ty'ree TV -
The Food Chain: A Hollywood Scarytale Chad Prater - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Cloud Rocket Ray Tracey - -
Christmas at Water's Edge Tre TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Tale of Two Pizzas Eugene - -
Beacon Hill Michael Cannon - -
Girls v. Boys Co-Host Puerto Rico TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Hill Avenue Billy 'Schlep Rock' Brown - -
Lift Derek - -