Pitbull
Pitbull Profile Photo

Pitbull

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Armando Christian Perez
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1981
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Pitbull Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Libertad 548

Mr. 305 Records

Rap
album / discography

Greatest Hits

RCA Records

Rap
album / discography

Climate Change

RCA Records

Rap
album / discography

Dale

Mr. 305 Records

Pop
album / discography

Globalization

RCA

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Global Warming

Polo Grounds

Rap
album / discography

Original Hits

The Orchard

Rap
album / discography

Planet Pit

J-Records

Rap
album / discography

Armando

Sony Music Latino

Rap
album / discography

Rebelution

J-Records

Rap
album / discography

The Boatlift

TVT

Rap
album / discography

Unleashed Vol. 6

Oarfin

Rap
Rap
album / discography

El Mariel

TVT

Rap
album / discography

Unleashed, Vol. 4

Oarfin

Rap
album / discography

Unleashed, Vol. 5

Oarfin

Rap
album / discography

M.I.A.M.I.

TVT