Phish
Phish Profile Photo

Phish

Famous As
Rock band
Birth Name
Blackwood Convention
Birth Date
Sep 20, 1983
Birth Place
Burlington, Vermont, USA
Phish Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Sigma Oasis

JEMP Records

Rock
album / discography

Kasvot Vaxt: i rokk (Live)

JEMP Records

Rock
album / discography

St. Louis '93 (6 CD)

JEMP Records

Rock
album / discography

Big Boat

Jemp Records

Rock
album / discography

Amsterdam

Jemp Records

Rock
album / discography

Fuego

ATO Records

Rock
album / discography

Niagara Falls

JEMP Records

Rock
album / discography

Ventura

JEMP Records

Rock
album / discography

Joy

Jemp

Rock
album / discography

Vegas 96

Jemp

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Colorado 88

Jemp

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Live in Brooklyn

Rhino

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Undermind

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 19

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 17

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 18

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 20

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 14

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Round Room

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 12

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 07

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 08

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 10

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 11

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 09

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 16

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 15

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 13

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 06

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 02

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 01

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 03

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 04

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Live Phish, Vol. 05

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

The Siket Disc

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Farmhouse

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Hampton Comes Alive

Elektra

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Phish

Phish Archives

Rock
album / discography

The White Tape

Phish Archive

Rock
album / discography

Slip, Stitch & Pass

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Billy Breathes

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Stash

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

A Live One

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Hoist

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Rift

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

A Picture of Nectar

Elektra

Rock
album / discography

Lawn Boy

Absolute A Go Go/Rough Trade

Rock
album / discography

Junta

(self released)