Petey Pablo Profile
Petey Pablo Profile Photo

Petey Pablo

Famous As
Hip - hop singer
Birth Name
Moses Barrett III
Birth Date
Sep 10, 1979
Birth Place
Greenville, North Carolina, USA
Famous As
Hip - hop singer
Popular for
Single "Raise Up" (2001)
Birth Name
Moses Barrett III
Birth Date
Sep 10, 1979
Birth Place
Greenville, North Carolina, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Monica Arnold (29-Dec-98 - 1-Jan-00), Amy Caro (18-Oct-01)
Petey Pablo Video Gallery

Carolina Colors

video

Don't Like Me

video

Go

video

Hard Times

video