Paul Wesley
Paul Wesley Profile Photo

Paul Wesley

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Paul Thomas Wasilewski
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1982
Birth Place
New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Paul Wesley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fabled - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tell Me A Story Eddie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Convergence Daniel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mothers and Daughters Kevin - aka "Mothers Day"
The Late Bloomer Charlie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amira & Sam Charlie - aka "Sam & Amira"
Before I Disappear Gideon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Baytown Outlaws Reese - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Stephen TV -
Beneath the Blue Craig Morrison - aka Way of the Dolphin
Elsewhere Billy - -
The Vampire Diaries Stefan Salvatore TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Army Wives PFC Logan Atwater TV -
Killer Movie Jake - aka I'm Gonna Kill You
The Russell Girl Evan Carroll TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cane Nick TV -
Fallen Aaron Corbett TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cloud 9 Jackson Fargo - -
Fallen Aaron Corbett TM -
Lenexa, 1 Mile Rick Lausier - aka Full Count
Peaceful Warrior Trevor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roll Bounce Troy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter Damian TV aka 8 Simple Rules
The Last Run Seth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everwood Tommy Callahan TV aka Our New Life in Everwood
The Edge - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dreams Tommy DeFelice TV aka Our Generation
Young Arthur Lancelot TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shot in the Heart Gary (Age 15-22) TM -
Wolf Lake Luke Cates TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Danny Burrell TV aka Law & Order: SVU
Title Star As Genre Info
Another World Sean McKinnon TV aka Another World: Bay City
The Guiding Light Max Nickerson #2 TV aka Guiding Light