Paul Dano
Paul Dano Profile Photo

Paul Dano

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Paul Franklin Dano
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1984
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Paul Dano Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Batman The Riddler - -
The Power of the Dog George Burbank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape at Dannemora David Sweat TV aka "Escape at Clinton Correctional"
The Englishman (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Okja Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Swiss Army Man Hank - -
War and Peace Pierre Bezukhov TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Codes of Conduct Jared 'Rowdy Rotty' Rotmensen TV -
Youth Mick Boyle - aka "La Giovinezza"
Title Star As Genre Info
Love & Mercy Brian Wilson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
12 Years a Slave John Tibeats - -
Prisoners Alex Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Flynn Nick Flynn - aka "Another Bullshit Night in Suck City"
Flatscreen Paul VI -
For Ellen Joby - -
Looper Seth - -
Ruby Sparks Calvin - aka He Loves Me"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cowboys and Aliens Percy Dolarhyde - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knight & Day Simon Feck - -
Meek's Cutoff Thomas Gately - -
The Extra Man Louis Ives - -
The Good Heart Lucas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taking Woodstock VW Guy - -
Where the Wild Things Are Alexander (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Explicit Ills Rocco - -
Gigantic Brian Weathersby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
There Will Be Blood Paul Sunday / Eli Sunday - -
Weapons Chris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast Food Nation Brian - -
Little Miss Sunshine Dwayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ballad of Jack and Rose Thaddius - -
The King Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Light and the Sufferer Don - -
Taking Lives Young Asher - -
The Girl Next Door Klitz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Emperor's Club Martin Blythe - -
The Sopranos Patrick Whalen TV -
Too Young to Be a Dad Matt Freeman TM aka A Family's Decision
Title Star As Genre Info
L.I.E. Howie Blitzer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Newcomers Joel - -