Pardison Fontaine Profile
Pardison Fontaine Profile Photo

Pardison Fontaine

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Jordan Kyle Lanier Thorpe
Birth Date
Dec 29, 1989
Birth Place
Newburgh, New York, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Backin' It Up" (2018) has peaked at number 65 on the US Billboard Hot 100
Birth Name
Jordan Kyle Lanier Thorpe
Birth Date
Dec 29, 1989
Birth Place
Newburgh, New York, U.S.
Nationality
American
Pardison Fontaine Video Gallery

Wrong Wit Me

video

Under8ed / Take It Down (Live Medley) [Feat. Offset]

video

Under8ed (Vevo Ctrl Live Session)

video

Peach (Feat. City Girls)

video

Shea Butter

video

Madden Flow

video