Ozuna Profile
Ozuna Profile Photo

Ozuna

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jan Carlos Ozuna Rosado
Birth Date
Mar 13, 1992
Birth Place
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Dile Que Tu Me Quieres" (2016)
Birth Name
Jan Carlos Ozuna Rosado
Birth Date
Mar 13, 1992
Birth Place
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Nationality
Puerto Rican
Spouse
Taina Marie Melendez Saez
Son
Jacob Andres Ozuna Melendez (b. Dec-2016)
Daughter
Sofia Ozuna (b. Dec-2014)
Ozuna Video Gallery

TIEMPO

video

Envidioso (Feat. OVI)

video

Mala

video

Una Locura (Feat. J Balvin & Chencho Corleone)

video

Del Mar (Feat. Doja Cat & Sia)

video

Despeinada (Living Room Acoustic)

video