Olivia Munn Profile
Olivia Munn Profile Photo

Olivia Munn

Famous As
Actress, TV host, model
Birth Name
Lisa Olivia Munn
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1980
Birth Place
Oklahoma, USA
Famous As
Actress, TV host, model
Popular for
As Secretary in "Big Stan" (2007)
Birth Name
Lisa Olivia Munn
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1980
Birth Place
Oklahoma, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Education
  • Attended Putnam City North High School
  • Attended the University of Oklahoma, majoring in journalism, minoring in Japanese and dramatic arts
Father
Winston Barrett Munn
Mother
Kim Schmid
Relation
Bryan Greenberg (actor), Chris Pine (actor), Joel Kinnaman (actor, Mar-2012 - Apr-2014), Aaron Rodgers (Green Bay Packers quarterback, 2014 - Apr-2017)
Olivia Munn Video Gallery

Urgent Plea to the USDA (PETA Ad)

video

Fur-Farm Horrors (PETA Ad)

video

Chinese Fur-Farm Cruelty (PETA Ad)

video