Oliver Hudson
Oliver Hudson Profile Photo

Oliver Hudson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Oliver Rutledge Hudson
Birth Date
Sep 7, 1979
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Oliver Hudson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Choice Movie Actor: Comedy Going Greek (2001) Harvey Silver (actor)