Obie Trice Profile
Obie Trice Profile Photo

Obie Trice

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Obie Trice III
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1977
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Cheers" (2003)
Birth Name
Obie Trice III
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1977
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Daughter
Kobie (b. 5-Oct-98)
Obie Trice Video Gallery

'92

video

Rollin / Ass

video

You Wrong (Freestyle)

video

Good Girls

video

Jamaican Girl (Feat. Brick & Lace)

video

Snitch (Feat. Akon)

video