Noah Schnapp
Noah Schnapp Profile Photo

Noah Schnapp

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Noah Cameron Schnapp
Birth Date
Oct 3, 2004
Birth Place
Scarsdale, New York
Noah Schnapp Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
We Only Know So Much Otis Copeland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stranger Things Will Byers TV -
The Angry Birds Movie Jay (voice) - -
The Circle Lucas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridge of Spies Roger Donovan - -
The Peanuts Movie Charlie Brown (voice) - -
The Peanuts Movie: Snoopy's Grand Adventure Charlie Brown (voice) VG -