Noah Schnapp
Noah Schnapp Profile Photo

Noah Schnapp

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Noah Cameron Schnapp
Birth Date
Oct 3, 2004
Birth Place
Scarsdale, New York
Noah Schnapp Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Best Frightened Performance Stranger Things (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Stranger Things (2016) (TV) -
2018 N Best On-Screen Team Stranger Things (2016) (TV) Gaten Matarazzo, Finn Wolfhard, Caleb McLaughlin, Sadie Sink
2017 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Stranger Things (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Choice Summer TV Actor Stranger Things (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Performance in a Digital TV Series or Film - Young Actor Stranger Things (2016) (TV) -