Nivea Profile
Nivea Profile Photo

Nivea

Famous As
Singer, rapper
Birth Name
Nivea Hamilton
Birth Date
Mar 24, 1982
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Singer, rapper
Popular for
Single "Don't Mess with My Man" from album "Nivea" (2001)
Birth Name
Nivea Hamilton
Birth Date
Mar 24, 1982
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Spouse
The-Dream (singer-songwriter, 2004 - 2007)
Relation
Lil Wayne (rapper)
Son
Neal (b. 30-Nov-09)
Daughter
Navy Talia (b. 10-May-05)
Nivea Video Gallery

Laundromat

video

Okay (Feat. Lil Jon & Youngbloodz)

video

Don't Mess with My Man (Feat. Brian and Brandon Casey)

video

Don't Mess with the Radio

video

Stronger Than Pride

video

Love Hurts

video