Nick Cannon
Nick Cannon Profile Photo

Nick Cannon

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Nicholas Scott Cannon
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1980
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Nick Cannon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Berserk Raffy - -
Pierre the Pigeon-Hawk Pierre (voice) - -
The Masked Singer Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am MLK Jr. - - -
She Ball Avery Watts - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nick Cannon: The Vlad Couch - - -
Too Shorts Boombox Guest TM -
Untitled Hollywood Hills Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
King of the Dancehall Tarzan Brixton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aaliyah R. Kelly - -
Chi-Raq Chi-Raq - -
Football U Coach Pebow TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Marcus TV -
Drumline: A New Beat Devon Miles - -
Lifestyles of the Rich and Famous Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Real Husbands of Hollywood Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mariah Carey & John Legend: When Christmas Comes - VI -
Top 100 Number Ones - TM -
Up All Night Calvin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extra Protection - - -
TeenNick Top 10 - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ball Don't Lie Mico - -
The Killing Room Paul Brodie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Day of the Dead Salazar - -
Goal II: Living the Dream TJ Harper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bobby Dwayne - -
Even Money Godfrey Snow - -
Monster House Officer Lister (voice) - -
The Adventures of Brer Rabbit Brer Rabbit (voice) VI -
Weapons Reggie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roll Bounce Bernard - -
The Beltway - - -
Underclassman Tracy Stokes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garfield Louis (voice) - aka Garfield: The Movie (USA: promotional title)
Shall We Dance? Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Don't Cost a Thing Alvin Johnson - aka Love Don't Co$t a Thing
Title Star As Genre Info
Drumline Devon - -
Men in Black II MIB Autopsy Agent - aka MIB 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Whatever It Takes Chess Club Kid - -