Nick Cannon
Nick Cannon Profile Photo

Nick Cannon

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Nicholas Scott Cannon
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1980
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Nick Cannon Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Calling All Models: The Prequel

Csalohcin WorldWide

Rap
album / discography

White People Party Music

N'Credible

Rap
album / discography

Mr. Showbiz

New Wave Dynamics

Rap
album / discography

Mr. Showbiz Sings the Hits

New Wave Dynamics

Rap
album / discography

Stages

Motown/Can I Ball

Rap
album / discography

Nick Cannon

Jive