New Found Glory Profile
New Found Glory Profile Photo

New Found Glory

Famous As
Pop punk/melodic hardcore band
Birth Name
A New Found Glory
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1997
Birth Place
Coral Springs, Florida, USA
Famous As
Pop punk/melodic hardcore band
Popular for
Album "Sticks and Stones" (2002)
Birth Name
A New Found Glory
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1997
Birth Place
Coral Springs, Florida, USA