New Found Glory
New Found Glory Profile Photo

New Found Glory

Famous As
Pop punk/melodic hardcore band
Birth Name
A New Found Glory
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1997
Birth Place
Coral Springs, Florida, USA
New Found Glory Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

From the Screen to Your Stereo 3

Hopeless Records

Rock
album / discography

Makes Me Sick

Hopless Records

Rock
album / discography

Resurrection: Ascension

Hopless Records

Rock
album / discography

Resurrection

Hopeless Records

Rock
album / discography

Kill It Live

Universal

Rock
album / discography

Mania

Bridge 9 Records

Rock
album / discography

Radiosurgery

Epitaph

Rock
album / discography

Not Without a Fight

Epitaph

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Hits

Geffen

Rock
album / discography

Coming Home

Geffen

Rock
album / discography

Catalyst

Drive-Thru

Rock
album / discography

Sticks and Stones

Drive-Thru

Rock
album / discography

New Found Glory

Drive-Thru

Rock
album / discography

Nothing Gold Can Stay

Drive-Thru