New Found Glory
New Found Glory Profile Photo

New Found Glory

Famous As
Pop punk/melodic hardcore band
Birth Name
A New Found Glory
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1997
Birth Place
Coral Springs, Florida, USA
New Found Glory Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Artist of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Breakthrough Video "All Downhill from Here" -