Neil Flynn
Neil Flynn Profile Photo

Neil Flynn

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Neil Richard Flynn
Birth Date
Nov 13, 1960
Birth Place
Waukegan, Illinois, USA
Neil Flynn Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series The Middle (2009) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 W Best Acting by an Ensemble Magnolia (1999) Tom Cruise, Pat Healy, Julianne Moore