Neil Diamond
Neil Diamond Profile Photo

Neil Diamond

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Neil Leslie Diamond
Birth Date
Jan 24, 1941
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Neil Diamond Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Hot August Night III

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

50th Anniversary Collection

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Acoustic Christmas

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Melody Road

Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Very Best of Neil Diamond

Sony Legacy

Rock
album / discography

Dreams

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Icon

Geffen

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Legends

Universal International

Rock
album / discography

12 Songs

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Gold [Geffen]

Geffen

Rock
album / discography

Essential Collection

Universal International

Rock
album / discography

Best of Neil Diamond [Spectrum/Universal]

Universal International

Rock
album / discography

Reflections

Madacy

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Beautiful Noise: The Love Songs

Sony International

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Millennium Edition

Universal International

Rock
album / discography

Universal Masters Collection

Universal/Polygram

Rock
album / discography

Ultimate Collection

Columbia/MCA

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Live in Concert

Reader's Digest Mus

Rock
album / discography

Tennessee Moon

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

In My Lifetime

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

I Knew Love

Ariola Express

Rock
album / discography

Live in America

Columbia

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

The Christmas Album

Columbia

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Lovescape

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Sweet Caroline

MCA

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Red Red Wine

Pickwick

Rock
album / discography

Hot August Night II

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Headed for the Future

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Primitive

Columbia

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

CBS

Rock
album / discography

Very Best of Neil Diamond, Vol. 1-2

Audio Book and Music

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Stones/Moods

MCA

Rock
album / discography

Heartlight

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Song Sung Blue

MFP

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Live Diamond

MCA

Rock
album / discography

On the Way to the Sky

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Solitary Man

Hallmark

Rock
album / discography

Diamonds

MCA

Rock
album / discography

The Jazz Singer

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

September Morn

Columbia

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

20 Golden Greats

MCA International

Rock
album / discography

Early Classics

Frog King

Rock
album / discography

Love at the Greek

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Beautiful Noise

Columbia

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Serenade

Columbia

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Rainbow

MCA

Rock
album / discography

Sweet Caroline

MCA

Rock
album / discography

Double Gold

Bang

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Moods

MCA

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Gold [MCA]

UNI

Rock
album / discography

Stones

MCA

Rock
album / discography

Do It!

Bang

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Neil Diamond

UNI

Rock
album / discography

Shilo

Bang

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Just for You

Bang

Rock