Natasha Bedingfield Profile
Natasha Bedingfield Profile Photo

Natasha Bedingfield

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Natasha Anne Bedingfield
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1981
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Single "Single" (2004)
Birth Name
Natasha Anne Bedingfield
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1981
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Height
5' 6ΒΌ
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended University of Greenwich, studied psychology
Father
John Bedingfield
Mother
Molly Bedingfield
Brother
Daniel Bedingfield (singer, b. 3-Dec-79), Joshua Bedingfield
Sister
Nikola Rachelle (singer, b. 8-Nov-83)
Spouse
Matthew Robinson (businessman, since 21-Mar-09)
Natasha Bedingfield Video Gallery

Kick It

video

Kick It (Acoustic)

video

Roller Skate (Acoustic)

video

Unwritten (Acoustic)

video

Hey Boy

video

Mashup (To the Beat with Kurt Hugo Schneider)

video