Natalie Imbruglia Profile
Natalie Imbruglia Profile Photo

Natalie Imbruglia

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Natalie Jane Imbruglia
Birth Date
Feb 4, 1975
Birth Place
Sydney, New South Wales
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Torn" (1997)
Birth Name
Natalie Jane Imbruglia
Birth Date
Feb 4, 1975
Birth Place
Sydney, New South Wales
Height
5' 3¾
Nationality
Australian
Father
Elliot Imbruglia
Mother
Maxene Anderson
Spouse
Daniel Johns (Silverchair frontman, 31-Dec-03 - Jan-08)
Relation
Jacques Villeneuve (Formula One driver)
Son
Max Valentine Imbruglia
Natalie Imbruglia Video Gallery

Instant Crush

video

Counting Down the Days

video

Shiver

video

Wrong Impression

video

That Day

video

Smoke

video