Mulatto Profile
Mulatto Profile Photo

Mulatto

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Alyssa Michelle Stephens
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1998
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Being the inaugural winner of the Lifetime reality series "The Rap Game" (2016)
Birth Name
Alyssa Michelle Stephens
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1998
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Lovejoy High School
Father
Shayne Stephens
Mother
Misti Pitts
Mulatto Video Gallery

In n Out (Feat. City Girls)

video

Youngest N Richest (Vevo Ctrl.At.Home Session)

video

Youngest N Richest

video

Muwop (Feat. Gucci Mane)

video

He Say She Say (Quarantine Style)

video

No Hook

video