Miranda Cosgrove
Miranda Cosgrove Profile Photo

Miranda Cosgrove

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Birth Date
May 14, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Miranda Cosgrove Trivia
  1. Her favorite actresses are Rachel McAdams and Anne Hathaway.

  2. She has celebrity crush on Shia LaBeouf.

  3. She's a fan of Gwen Stefani, Avril Lavigne and Paramore.

  4. Her favorite color is purple.