Migos Profile
Migos Profile Photo

Migos

Famous As
Hip-hop group
Birth Name
Polo Club
Birth Date
Apr 24, 2019
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Hip-hop group
Popular for
Single "Versace" (2013)
Birth Name
Polo Club
Birth Date
Apr 24, 2019
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American