Migos
Migos Profile Photo

Migos

Famous As
Hip-hop group
Birth Name
Polo Club
Birth Date
Dec 13, 2018
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Migos Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Culture II

Quality Control Music, LLC

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Culture

Quality Control Music

Rap
Rap
album / discography

YRN 2 (Young Rich Niggas 2)

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

3 Way

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

MigoThuggin

Dundridge Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Back to the Bando

Quality Control Music

Rap
album / discography

Pipe It Up

Quality Control Music

Rap
album / discography

Migo Lingo

Trap Migos Ent

Rap
album / discography

Yung Rich Nation

300 Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Streets on Lock 3

Kick Start LLC

Rap
album / discography

No Label 2

Quality Control Music

Rap
album / discography

Rich Nigga Timeline

YVE Investments & Marketing

Rap
album / discography

Juug Season

Juug City/Too Official

Rap
album / discography

No Label

Juug City/Too Official

Rap
album / discography

Y.R.N (Young Rich Niggas)

Quality Control Music