Michelle Rodriguez
Michelle Rodriguez Profile Photo

Michelle Rodriguez

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Mayte Michelle Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jul 12, 1978
Birth Place
Bexar County, Texas, USA
Michelle Rodriguez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Alita: Battle Angel Gelda - -
Widows - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smurfs: The Lost Village SmurfStorm (voice) - -
The Fate of the Furious Lettie 'Ortiz' Toretto - aka "Fast and Furious 8"
Title Star As Genre Info
Milton's Secret Ms. Ferguson - -
The Assignment Frank Kitchen / Tomboy - aka "Tomboy, a Revenger's Tale"
The Reality of Truth Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast & Furious: Supercharged Letty - -
Furious 7 Letty Ortiz - aka "Fast and Furious 7"
Title Star As Genre Info
1%ERS Olivia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast and Furious 6 Letty - -
InAPPropriate Comedy Harriet - -
Machete Kills Luz - -
Second Act Olivia - -
Turbo Paz (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call of Duty: Black Ops II Strike Force Soldier (voice) VG -
Resident Evil: Retribution Rain Ocampo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blacktino Charlotte Foster Jane - -
Sorority Pillow Fight Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle: Los Angeles Crpl. Adriana Santos - -
Machete Luz - -
Tropico de Sangre Minerva Mirabal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar Trudy Chacon - -
Fast and Furious Letty Marciano - -
Los Bandoleros Letty Ortiz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Cat's Tale Jujube (voice) VI -
Battle in Seattle Lou - -
Title Star As Genre Info
BloodRayne Katarin - -
The Breed Nicki - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost Ana-Lucia Cortez TV -
Sian Ka'an (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Control Teresa - -
Driv3r Calita (voice) VG -
Halo 2 Marine (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
S.W.A.T Chris Sanchez - -
True Crime: Streets of LA Rosie Velasco (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Crush Eden - aka Blue Crush
Resident Evil Rain Ocampo - aka Resident Evil
Title Star As Genre Info
3 A.M. Salgado - -
The Fast and the Furious Letty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girlfight Diana Guzman - -