Michelle Monaghan
Michelle Monaghan Profile Photo

Michelle Monaghan

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Michelle Lynn Monaghan
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1976
Birth Place
Winthrop, Iowa, USA
Michelle Monaghan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Supporting Actress Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (2005) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Supporting Actress in a Series, Mini-Series or TV Movie True Detective (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Worst Supporting Actress Pixels (2015) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Best Actress Trucker (2009) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W - Fort Bliss (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television True Detective (2014) (TV) -
2005 N Outstanding Actress in a Supporting Role, Comedy or Musical Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (2005) -