Michelle Dockery
Michelle Dockery Profile Photo

Michelle Dockery

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Michelle Suzanne Dockery
Birth Date
Dec 15, 1981
Birth Place
Barking, Essex, England, UK
Michelle Dockery Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gentlemen - - aka "Toff Guys", "Bush"
Title Star As Genre Info
Downton Abbey Lady Mary Crawley - aka "Downton Abbey: The Movie"
Title Star As Genre Info
Consider Yourself - - -
The Sense of an Ending - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Behavior Letty Dobesh TM -
Selfless Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Non-Stop Nancy - -
Text Santa 2014 Lady Mary Crawley (segment "Downton Abbey") TM -
Tough Justice - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anna Karenina Princess Myagkaya - -
Out of Time Woman - -
Restless Ruth Gilmartin TV -
The Hollow Crown Kate Percy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hanna False Marissa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Downton Abbey Lady Mary Crawley TV -
Shades of Beige Jodie - -
Spoiler Goth Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cranford Erminia Whyte TV -
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1974 Kathryn Tyler - -
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1983 Kathryn Tyler - -
The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler Ewa Rozenfeld TM -
The Turn of the Screw Ann TM -
Waking the Dead Gemma Morrison TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poppy Shakespeare Dawn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Consent - TM -
Dalziel and Pascoe Aimee Hobbs TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hogfather Susan / Death of Rats TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fingersmith Betty TV -