Michael Keaton
Michael Keaton Profile Photo

Michael Keaton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael John Douglas
Birth Date
Sep 5, 1951
Birth Place
Coraopolis, Pennsylvania, USA
Michael Keaton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Goodrich Andy Goodrich - -
What Is Life Worth Kenneth Feinberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dumbo V.A. Vandevere - -
King of the Jungle John McAfee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Assassin Stan Hurley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spider-Man: Homecoming The Vulture - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Founder Ray Kroc - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Minions Walter Nelson (voice) - -
Spotlight Walter 'Robby' Robinson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birdman Riggan Thomson - -
Need for Speed Monarch - -
RoboCop Raymond Sellars - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clear History Joe Stumpo - -
Penthouse North Hollander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Noah's Ark: The New Beginning Noah (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hawaiian Vacation Ken (voice) - -
Small Fry Ken (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forget Me Not Detective Porter - -
The Other Guys Captain Gene Mauch - -
Toy Story 3 Ken (voice) - aka Toy Story 3: An IMAX 3D Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Post Grad Walter Malby - -
The Merry Gentleman Frank Logan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Company James Angleton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cars Chick Hicks (voice) - -
The Last Time Ted - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Game 6 Nicky Rogan - -
Herbie: Fully Loaded Ray Peyton Sr. - -
White Noise Jonathan Rivers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
First Daughter President Mackenzie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live From Baghdad Robert Wiener TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Quicksand Martin Raikes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Shot at Glory Peter Cameron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Measures Peter McCabe - -
Jack Frost Jack Frost - aka Frost
Title Star As Genre Info
Inventing the Abbotts Narrator - -
Jackie Brown Ray Nicolette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Multiplicity Doug Kinney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Speechless Kevin Vallick - -
The Paper Henry Hackett, Metro Editor New York Sun - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Much Ado About Nothing Constable Dogberry - -
My Life Bob Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Returns Batman (Bruce Wayne) - -
Kurenai no buta Porco Rosso - aka Crimson Pig
Title Star As Genre Info
One Good Cop Artie Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pacific Heights Carter Hayes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Batman/Bruce Wayne - -
The Dream Team Billy Caufield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beetlejuice Beetlejuice - -
Clean and Sober Daryl Poynter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Squeeze Harry Berg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gung Ho Hunt Stevenson - aka Working Class Man
Touch and Go Bobby Barbato - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnny Dangerously Johnny Kelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Mom Jack Butler - aka Mr. Mum
Title Star As Genre Info
Kraft Salutes Walt Disney World's 10th Anniversary aka Walt Disney World's 10th Anniversary TM -
Night Shift Bill Blazejowski - -
Report to Murphy Murphy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Studs Lonigan - TV -
The Mary Tyler Moore Hour Kenneth Christy TV -
Working Stiffs Mike O'Rourke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Different Approach Filmmaker - -
Mary Skit characters TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All's Fair Lanny Wolf TV -