Michael Jackson
Michael Jackson Profile Photo

Michael Jackson

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Michael Joseph Jackson
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1958
Birth Place
Gary, Indiana, USA
Michael Jackson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Michael Jackson's Journey from Motown to Off the Wall Himself (archive footage) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad 25 Himself (archive footage) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Cast Away Agent M.J. - Miss Castaway and the Island Girls
Title Star As Genre Info
Men in Black II Agent M - MIIB
Space Channel 5: Part 2 Space Michael (voice: English version) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Space Channel 5 Space Michael (voice: English version) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts Maestro/Mayor/Ghoul Mayor/Super Ghoul/Skeleton - Michael Jackson's Ghosts
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Darryl VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain EO Captain EO - -
Captain EO Promo & Pre-show Captain EO - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thriller Michael VI Michael Jackson's Thriller
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wiz Scarecrow - -
Wiz on Down the Road Scarecrow - -