Melanie Martinez Profile
Melanie Martinez Profile Photo

Melanie Martinez

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Melanie Adele Martinez
Birth Date
Apr 28, 1995
Birth Place
Baldwin, New York, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Debut album "Cry Baby" (2015)
Birth Name
Melanie Adele Martinez
Birth Date
Apr 28, 1995
Birth Place
Baldwin, New York, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Plaza Elementary School
  • Attended Baldwin High School
Melanie Martinez News and Articles
Melanie Martinez Video Gallery

Nurse's Office

video

The Principal

video

Class Fight

video

Wheels on the Bus

video

Show & Tell

video

Strawberry Shortcake (Live)

video