Melanie Brown
Melanie Brown Profile Photo

Melanie Brown

Famous As
Singer, model, TV presenter
Birth Name
Melanie Janine Brown
Birth Date
May 29, 1975
Birth Place
Leeds, Yorkshire, England
Melanie Brown Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Blazing Samurai The Giraffe (voice) - -
Killing Hasselhoff Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pro Mel B TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Got Talent Herself - Judge TV -
Stepping Out Herself - The Front Row Judge TV -
Twelve Trees of Christmas Cordelia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself - Co-Host TV -
The X Factor Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dance Your Ass Off Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loose Women Herself - Presenter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Step It Up and Dance Herself - Guest Judge TV -
Telling Lies Maggie Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Thy Neighbor Lonnie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Seat Filler Sandie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
LD 50 Lethal Dose Louise - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Creche Landing (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spice World Scary Spice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spice Girls: Say You'll Be There Blazin' Bad Zula VI -
Spice Girls: Wannabe - VI -
Top of the Pops Herself / Guest Presenter TV -