Megan Thee Stallion Profile
Megan Thee Stallion Profile Photo

Megan Thee Stallion

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Megan Pete
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1995
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Big Ole Freak" (2019)
Birth Name
Megan Pete
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1995
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Prairie View A&M University
  • Attended Texas Southern University in Health Administration
Mother
Holly Thomas
Megan Thee Stallion Video Gallery

Movie (Feat. Lil Durk)

video

Pop It (Feat. Bankroll Freddie)

video

Southside Forever Freestyle

video

Cry Baby (Feat. DaBaby)

video

Body (Choreo Edit)

video

Savage Santa (Christmas Remix) [Feat. James Corden]

video