Max Schneider Profile
Max Schneider Profile Photo

Max Schneider

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Maxwell George Schneider
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1992
Birth Place
Manhattan, New York City, USA
Famous As
Actor, singer
Popular for
As winner of the YoungArts Theater Award (2010)
Birth Name
Maxwell George Schneider
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1992
Birth Place
Manhattan, New York City, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Emily Cannon (since Apr-16)
Max Schneider Video Gallery

Working for the Weekend (Party Pupils Remix) [Feat. eaJ]

video

Love Me Less (Acoustic Version) [Feat. Quinn XCII]

video

Blueberry Eyes (Feat. Lil Mosey, Suga of BTS & Olivia O'Brien)

video

Colour Vision (Live)

video

Acid Dreams (Live) [Feat. Kang Daniel]

video

Blueberry Eyes / Mad at Disney (Feat. Salem Ilese)

video