Mat Kearney Profile
Mat Kearney Profile Photo

Mat Kearney

Famous As
Contemporary Christian Music singer
Birth Name
Mathew Kearney
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1978
Birth Place
Eugene, Oregon, USA
Famous As
Contemporary Christian Music singer
Popular for
Second single "Nothing Left to Lose"
Birth Name
Mathew Kearney
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1978
Birth Place
Eugene, Oregon, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from California State University, Chico in Chico, California, majored in literature
Mat Kearney Video Gallery

Memorized (Feat. R. A. C.)

video

Face to Face

video

Kings & Queens

video

Better Than I Used to Be (Feat. Afsheen)

video

Air I Breathe (Lyric Video)

video

Ships in the Night (Remix Lyric Video) [Feat. Nick Brewer]

video