Mario
Mario Profile Photo

Mario

Famous As
R&B Singer
Birth Name
Mario Dewar Barrett
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1986
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Mario Trivia
  1. Had his struggle to stop his mother's addiction and seek help from family and friends documented in MTV's special titled "I Won't Love You to Death: The Story of Mario and His Mom".