Mario
Mario Profile Photo

Mario

Famous As
R&B Singer
Birth Name
Mario Dewar Barrett
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1986
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Mario Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Can Do Bad All by Myself Tre - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freedom Writers Andre - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Step Up Miles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Destination Fame Wizzy - -