Mario
Mario Profile Photo

Mario

Famous As
R&B Singer
Birth Name
Mario Dewar Barrett
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1986
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Mario Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Dancing Shadows

New Citizen LLC

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Evolve

RCA

R&B
album / discography

D.N.A.

J Records

R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Future of R&B, Pt. 18

Tapemasters

R&B
album / discography

GO

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Turning Point

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Mario

J-Records