Madonna
Madonna Profile Photo

Madonna

Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Birth Name
Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone
Birth Date
Aug 16, 1958
Birth Place
Bay City, Michigan, USA
Madonna Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Avicii: True Stories Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur and the Invisibles Princess Selenia (voice: English version) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Die Another Day Verity - aka D.A.D.
Swept Away Amber Leighton - aka Travolti dal destino (Italy)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Next Best Thing Abbie Reynolds - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evita Eva Peron - -
Girl 6 Boss #3 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue in the Face Singing Telegram - aka Brooklyn Boogie
Four Rooms Elspeth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body of Evidence Rebecca Carlson - aka Deadly Evidence
Dangerous Game Sarah Jennings - aka Snake Eyes
Title Star As Genre Info
A League of Their Own Mae Mordabito - -
Shadows and Fog Marie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dick Tracy Breathless Mahoney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodhounds of Broadway Hortense Hathaway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who's That Girl? Nikki Finn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shanghai Surprise Gloria Tatlock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Certain Sacrifice Bruna - -
Desperately Seeking Susan Susan - -
Vision Quest Singer at club - aka Crazy for You